today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Tennis VS LAKE BRANTLEY Home Lake Brantley
7932 Sand Lake Road, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis VS LAKE BRANTLEY Home Lake Brantley
Sand Lake Road, FL Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Away Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Weightlifting DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Tennis VS EVANS (SENIOR DAY) Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis VS EVANS (SENIOR DAY) Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Harmony High School Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Jones High School Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Jones High School Away Jones High School
801 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Olympia High School Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Olympia High School Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse East Ridge High School Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Olympia High School Conference Game Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football West Orange High School Conference Game Home West Orange High School
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Apopka High School Conference Game Away Apopka High School
555 W Martin St, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football West Orange High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball East River High School Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Forest High School Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Forest High School SENIOR NIGHT!! Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Metro West Championship Away Deputy Scott Pine Community Park
17199 Ficquette Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Track Metro West Championship Away Deputy Scott Pine Community Park
17199 Ficquette Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Winter Springs High School Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Apopka High School Conference Game Away Apopka High School
555 Martin St, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Tba District Semi Finals Conference Game Away West Orange High School
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Jones High School Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Jones High School Conference Game Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Boone High School Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Away Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Tbd District Finals Conference Game Away West Orange High School
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Weightlifting REGION CHAMPIONSHIP Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Tennis DISTRICT TOURNEY (@RED BUG LAKES COURTS) Home Unknown location 8:00 am
Girls Varsity Tennis DISTRICT TOURNEY (RED BUG LAKE COURTS) Home Unknown location 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Springs High School Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Wekiva High School
2501 Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Wekiva High School Conference Game Away Wekiva High School
2501 Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track 3A District 5 Away Harmony High School
3601 Arthur J Gallagher Blvd, St. Cloud FL 34771 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Track 3A District 5 Away Harmony High School
3601 Arthur J Gallagher Blvd, St. Cloud FL 34771 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Softball Foundation Academy Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Tennis REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball West Orange High School Conference Game Away West Orange High School
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Windermere High School Conference Game Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis REGIONAL FINALS Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Tennis REGIONAL FINALS Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Away Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Forest Lake Academy Senior Night Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Coed Varsity Crew FSRA State Sweep Championship-2 days Away Benderson Park
5851 Nathan Benderson Cir, Sarasota FL 34235 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Springs High School District Championship Tournament Away Winter Springs High School
130 Tuskawilla Rd, Winter Springs FL 32708 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Softball Tba District Playoff Away TBA
1815 County Road 540A, Lakeland FL 33813 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tba District Semifinal Championship Conference Game Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track FHSAA Region 2 Championship (@University of Central Florida) Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Track FHSAA Region 2 Championship (@UCF) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Volleyball Tba District Final Championship Home Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
7:00 pm