Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Bishop Moore High School

Bishop Moore High School
4:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football at Boone High School

Boone High School
5:00 pm | Boone High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Flag Football at Boone High School

Boone High School
7:00 pm | Boone High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Trinity Prep School

Trinity Prep School
4:30 pm | Edgewater High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bishop Moore High School

Bishop Moore High School
6:00 pm | Bishop Moore Catholic High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Ocoee High School

Ocoee High School
6:00 pm | Ocoee High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Bishop Moore High School

Bishop Moore High School
6:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Bishop Moore High School

Bishop Moore High School
7:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Bishop Moore High School

Bishop Moore High School
7:00 pm | Bishop Moore Catholic High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at West Orange High School

District Boys LAX Semifinals #2 West Orange vs #3 Edgewater
7:30 pm | West Orange High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Boone High School

Boone High School
7:30 pm | Boone High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Apopka High School

Apopka High School
6:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at University High School

University High School
6:00 pm | University High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Track vs.

FHSAA District Meet
12:00 pm | Lake Minneola High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Colonial High School

Colonial High School
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Wekiva High School

Wekiva High School
6:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Evans High School

Evans High School
6:00 pm | Evans High School