Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28


Feb
23

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Oak Ridge High School

Oak Ridge High School
4:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Feb
23

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Winter Park High School

Winter Park High School
4:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Feb
23

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. West Orange High School

West Orange High School
6:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Feb
23

Boys Varsity Baseball at Jones High School

Jones High School
6:00 pm | Jones High School

Feb
23

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Wekiva High School

Wekiva High School
6:00 pm | College Park Pool

Feb
23

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at University High School

University High School
6:00 pm | University

Feb
23

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Wekiva High School

Wekiva High School
7:00 pm | College Park Pool

Feb
24

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Harmony High School

Harmony High School
4:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Feb
24

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Dr Phillips High School

Boys Lax
6:00 pm | Dr Phillips High School

Feb
24

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Winter Park High School

Winter Park High School
6:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Feb
24

Boys Varsity Water Polo at Winter Park High School

Winter Park High School
7:00 pm | Winter Park HS

Feb
25

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Olympia High School

Olympia High School
3:45 pm | College Park Pool

Feb
25

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Central Florida Christian Academy

Central Florida Christian Academy
4:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Feb
25

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Olympia High School

Olympia High School
4:45 pm | College Park Pool

Feb
25

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Wekiva High School

Wekiva High School
6:30 pm | Wekiva High School

Feb
26

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. East River High School

East River High School
4:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Feb
26

Boys Varsity Baseball at The Master’S Academy High School

The Master’s Academy
7:00 pm | The Master’s Academy

Feb
27

Girls Varsity Track vs.

St. Cloud Invitational
8:00 am | St. Cloud High School