Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20


Jan
14

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Pine Ridge High School

Pine Ridge
7:30 am | Edgewater High School

Jan
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Pine Ridge High School

Pine Ridge
6:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Jan
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. East Ridge High School

East Ridge
6:00 pm | East Ridge High School

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Basketball at Maynard Evans High School

Evans
7:30 pm | Evans High School

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at East Ridge High School

East Ridge
7:30 pm | East Ridge High School

Jan
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Boone High School

Boone
6:00 pm | Boone High School

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Olympia High School

Olympia High School
7:00 pm | Olympia High School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Soccer at Boone High School

Boone
7:30 pm | Boone High School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Apopka High School

Apopka
7:30 pm | Edgewater High School

Jan
17

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lake Minneola High School

Lake Minneola High School
4:30 pm | Edgewater High School

Jan
17

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lake Minneola High School

Lake Minneola High School
5:30 pm | Lake Minneola High School

Jan
17

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lake Minneola High School

Lake Minneola High School
6:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Jan
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Windermere High School

Windermere High School
6:00 pm | Windermere High School

Jan
17

Girls Varsity Basketball at Lake Minneola High School

Lake Minneola High School
7:00 pm | Lake Minneola High School

Jan
17

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lake Minneola High School

Lake Minneola High School
7:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Jan
17

Boys Varsity Soccer at Windermere High School

Windermere High School
7:30 pm | Windermere High School

Jan
18

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tbd

Metro Challenge
TBA | Apopka High School

Jan
18

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Highland Preparatory School

Lake Highland
5:00 pm | Lake Highland Preparatory School

Jan
18

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Freedom High School

Freedom
6:00 pm | Edgewater High School

Jan
18

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Freedom High School

Freedom High
7:30 pm | Edgewater High School

Jan
18

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Highland Preparatory School

Lake Highland
7:30 pm | Lake Highland Preparatory School